Списки учнів, зарахованих до 1 кл на 2020/2021н.р.
1-А «Інтелект України»
- 1. Бахтані Самад Мохаммад Хамаюн
- 2. Бех Назар Богданович
- 3. Білоножко Анастасія Олександрівна
- 4. Бузевич Максим Сергійович
- 5. Величко Анастасія Сергіївна
- 6. Вовк Артем Денисович
- 7. Ганжа Анна Олександрівна
- 8. Демченко Євгеній Віталійович
- 9. Дудник Ніка Олександрівна
- 10. Ільїнов Данило Романович
- 11. Кириченко Данило Олександрович
- 12. Ковальчук Кіра Володимирівна
- 13. Копилова Аліна Артемівна
- 14. Кравчук Олег Васильович
- 15. Круковський Максим Олександрович
- 16. Кухаренко Маргарита Вадимівна
- 17. Литвиненко Артем Сергійович
- 18. Максименко Олександр Іванович
- 19. Малініна Вероніка Михайлівна
- 20. Маценко Матвій Дмитрович
- 21. Мельник Максим Олегович
- 22. Омурзакова Марал Ермеківна
- 23. Сіренко Гліб Юрійович
- 24. Смородіна Марина Андріївна
- 25. Трегуб Матвій Юрійович
- 26. Харькова Валерія Едуардівна
- 27. Черненко Анна Юріївна
- 28. Черненко Лука Юрійович
- 29. Шейко Лев Артемович
- 30. Янченко Вероніка Геннадіївна
1-Б "Крила успіху"
- 1. Азаркіна Вероніка Андріївна
- 2. Анацко Михайло Юрійович
- 3. Андрієць Поліна Юріївна
- 4. Горбань Варвара Олегівна
- 5. Жильніков Нікіта Андрійович
- 6. Істранова Єва Андріївна
- 7. Колесник Олександр Сергійович
- 8. Кондратович Валерія Сергіївна
- 9. Лебединець Дар'я Євгеніївна
- 10.Литвин Данііл Іванович
- 11.Морозенко Пилип Олексійович
- 12.Новіков Данііл Максимович
- 13.Патлавська Поліна Олегівна
- 14.Плохута Дарина Олександрівна
- 15.Помазов Семен Ярославович
- 16.Свєшніков Нікіта Андрійович
- 17.Тиха Євлалія Володимирівна
- 18.Фесюк Кіра Ігорівна
- 19.Шварков Іван Ігорович
- 20.Шевченко Єва Сегіївна
- 21.Якубів Андрій Костянтинович
1-В "Росток"
- 1. Аксиленко Боян Михайлович
- 2. Бабич Діана Дмитрівна
- 3. Громосяк Олексій Олегович
- 4. Дмитренко Артем Сергійович
- 5. Дьомін Станіслав Валерійович
- 6. Злотковська Злата Миколаївна
- 7. Кац Еліана Леонідівна
- 8. Коломієць Кирило Олександрович
- 9. Кравченко Ярослав Юрійович
- 10.Кулинич Матвій Олександрович
- 11.Купка Олексій Валерійович
- 12.Лазаренко Тимофій Петрович
- 13.Липинський Орест Святославович
- 14.Михайленко Олександра Романівна
- 15.Недоспасова Валерія Юріївна
- 16.Пастушенко Лука Павлович
- 17.Поживілов Дмитро Олексійович
- 18.Ромашко Анастасія
- 19.Рябуха Всеволод Володимирович
- 20.Сергієва Ніколь Олексіївна
- 21.Сергієнко Дмитро Віталійович
- 22.Софійчук Маргарита Сергіївна
- 23.Сухова Марія Денисівна
- 24.Фесан Катерина Леонідівна
- 25.Яровенко Максим Віталійович
1-Г НУШ
- 1. Абраменко Софія Анатоліївна
- 2. Безпальчий Артем Олександрович
- 3. Бикадоров Андрій Володимирович
- 4. Бонах Нікіта Андрійович
- 5. Вдовиченко Андрій Владиславович
- 6. Глєбова Марія Антонівна
- 7. Гуменюк Іван Сергійович
- 8. Давиденко Вероніка Євгенівна
- 9. Дрига Мирослав Олексійович
- 10.Дулич Владислав Олексійович
- 11.Дяченко Нікіта Сергійович
- 12.Капішникова Вікторія Анатоліївна
- 13.Корженевський Артем Віталійович
- 14. Матвієнко Надія Олександрівна
- 15.Матвієнкова Мілана Олексіївна
- 16.Москаленко Марія Вячеславівна
- 17.Мотас Софія Олександрівна
- 18.Олемська Каріна Сергіївна
- 19.Осипчук Дмитро Романович
- 20.Петренко Владислава Олександрівна
- 21.Прийомова Юлія Юріївна
- 22.Процак Катерина Артемівна
- 23.Самійленко Діана Андріївна
- 24.Святненко Владислав Ярославович
- 25.Сікорська Софія Віталіївна
- 26.Слободовська Поліна Ігорівна
- 27.Слободянюк Катерина Володимирівна
- 28.Торішняк Валерія Віталіївна
- 29.Торплєва Анастасія Вадимівна
- 30.Якуша Тимофій Володимирович
1-Д НУШ (інклюзія)
- 1. Безчастна Катерина Олегівна
- 2. Вара Варвара Богданівна
- 3. Вацик Кирило Олександрович
- 4. Вдовенко Крістіна Євгеніївна
- 5. Гайдар Андрій Андрійович
- 6. Горобець Тимофій Костянтинович
- 7. Грабчак Максим Олександрович
- 8. Данилюк Павло Юрійович
- 9. Джафарова Зейнаб Васіф кизи
- 10.Йосипенко Максим Миколаєвич
- 11.Кондратюк Маргарита Андріївна
- 12.Ліфер Іван Павлович
- 13.Матвієнко Вероніка Романівна
- 14.Медведєв Іван Вікторович
- 15.Мельник Софія Олександрівна
- 16.Мілевська Аріна Сергіївна
- 17.Поліщук Анастасія Миколаївна
- 18.Ромась Родіон Костянтинович
- 19.Ронський Андрій Артемович
- 20.Руденко Вікторіївна Ігорівна
- 21.Співак Святослав Андрійович
- 22.Тодорчук Марина Олександрівна
- 23.Федосенко Олександра Іванівна
- 24.Харченко Нікіта Андрійович
- 25.Хоцевич Дмитро Віталійович
- 26.Черковська Анастасія Олегівна
- 27.Чугай Вікторівна Максимівна
- 28.Шарков Микита Сергійович
- 29.Юханов Назар Євгенійович
- 30.Ярема Назарій Петрович
1-Є НУШ
- 1. Аніскіна Поліна Віталіївна
- 2. Божок Злата Степанівна
- 3. Бойко Маргарита Андріївна
- 4. Варга Владислав Васильович
- 5. Гавриленко Софія Ігорівна
- 6. Гаврилюк Артем Володимирович
- 7. Гуравська Аліна Володимирівна
- 8. Древаль Тимофій Денисович
- 9. Жабинець Злата Дмитрівна
- 10.Закревська Вероніка Олександрівна
- 11.Кальченко Максим Олегович
- 12.Кондратьєва Емілія Віталіївна
- 13.Лесько Олег Олександрович
- 14.Лук"яненко Данило Артемович
- 15.Мельничук Дарина Русланівна
- 16.Михайлівна Ангеліна Сергіївна
- 17.Мовчан Олександр Володимирович
- 18.Мясоєдова Софія Володимирівна
- 19.Осадчий Андрій Леонідович
- 20.Пономарьов Марк Максимович
- 21.Руденко Захар Євгенійович
- 22.Федін Кирил Вячеславович
- 23.Федоренко Злата Олександрівна
- 24.Федорчук Володимир Володимирович
- 25.Червенко Іван Вячеславович
- 26.Чухліб Софія Олексіївна
- 27.Якимець Вікторія Юріївна
- 28.Янюк Аліна Іванівна
1-Ж НУШ
- 1. Абдуллаєв Тимур Романович
- 2. Алієв Тунай Фаігогли
- 3. Борисов Микита Володимирович
- 4. Вітвіцький Максим Олександрович
- 5. Гулієв Хусня
- 6. Донченко Даніїл Олександрович
- 7. Доценко Белла Миколаївна
- 8. Жигадло Владислава Ігорівна
- 9. Могилевська Ніка Іванівна
- 10.Потоцька Софія Костянтинівна
- 11.Шинкаренко Ілля Романович
- 12.Раднєв Назарій Олександрович
- 13.Невінчана Олександра Ярославівна
- 14.Шленчак Захар Сергійович
- 15.Донець Аріна Олегівна
- 16.Васильєв Даниїл Денисович
- 17.Силіверстов Артем Павлович